Isle of Wight Marlins


16th Isle of Wight Masters Open Meet at Medina Leisure Centre (25m)

Web page created by CORGI on 09/02/2015


Event: 1. 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MASTERSON Karen (1972) (D ) 12:17.84 283 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 1. 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMEED Ann (1965) (F ) 14:42.94 165 Ruislip & Northwood
2 SPELMAN Ann (1961) (F ) 14:59.90 156 Havant & Waterlooville
3 WADE Eileen (1963) (F ) 16:32.57 116 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 1. 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SHENTON Lindsey (1958) (G ) 12:19.88 280 Isle of Wight Marlins
2 BUTTERWORTH Karen (1958) (G ) 14:16.45 181 Ruislip & Northwood
3 KIRNER Jill (1960) (G ) 15:12.85 149 Ruislip & Northwood
4 PATEL Jacqueline (1960) (G ) 16:07.59 125 Kings Cormorants
5 MILES Gillian (1960) (G ) 16:28.57 117 Bristol Henleaze

Event: 1. 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BALL Jenny (1938) (L ) 15:51.51 132 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 1. 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (M ), M

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ASHER Jane (1931) (M ) 14:04.83 188 Kings Cormorants

Event: 1. 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HILLIER Ella (1996) (S ) 10:00.36 525 West Wight
2 JERRAM Annalise (1994) (S ) 10:06.92 508 West Wight
3 JERRAM Bethany (1995) (S ) 10:43.80 426 West Wight

Event: 2. 800m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LAMBERT Matthew (1981) (B ) 11:12.00 287 Brighton Dolphins

Event: 2. 800m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WRIGHT Terry (1961) (F ) 11:12.74 286 Kings Cormorants

Event: 2. 800m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (J ), J

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STEPHENS Peter (1947) (J ) 13:13.35 174 Royal Navy
2 PHOENIX Len (1949) (J ) 14:15.11 139 Stowmarket
3 WILSON Roy (1946) (J ) 16:31.76 89 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 2. 800m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CLARKE Raymond (1937) (L ) 19:28.58 54 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 2. 800m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (N ), N

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MILLER Barney (1929) (N ) 28:56.61 16 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 3. 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PARKER Hayley (1982) (B ) 01:22.51 236 Eastleigh
2 KENNY Laura (1982) (B ) 01:31.03 175 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 3. 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MASTERSON Karen (1972) (D ) 01:14.04 327 Ruislip & Northwood
2 BROWNING Lydia (1974) (D ) 01:17.89 280 Eastleigh
3 DORMER Laura (1975) (D ) 01:19.74 261 Littledown

Event: 3. 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STEELS-FRYATT Kate (1969) (E ) 01:18.89 270 Eastleigh
2 SUGAWARA Motoko (1967) (E ) 01:42.90 121 Ruislip & Northwood
3 HARLAND Elizabeth (1967) (E ) 01:44.16 117 Ruislip & Northwood
-- SHEARN Catherine (1969) (E ) DNS -- Basingstoke Blue Fins

Event: 3. 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ST CLAIR Sally (1963) (F ) 01:17.94 280 Littledown
2 GREEN Sue (1963) (F ) 01:26.16 207 Ruislip & Northwood
3 SPELMAN Ann (1961) (F ) 01:37.67 142 Havant & Waterlooville
4 WADE Eileen (1963) (F ) 01:41.04 128 Ruislip & Northwood
-- THOMAS Christine (1964) (F ) No res -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 3. 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SHENTON Lindsey (1958) (G ) 01:20.41 255 Isle of Wight Marlins
2 PLUNKETT Julie (1960) (G ) 01:27.50 198 Ruislip & Northwood
3 CORBIN Tina (1959) (G ) 01:29.71 183 Littledown
4 BUTTERWORTH Karen (1958) (G ) 01:35.50 152 Ruislip & Northwood
5 GOLDSMITH Diana (1957) (G ) 01:39.86 133 Bournemouth Dolphins
6 KIRNER Jill (1960) (G ) 01:41.20 128 Ruislip & Northwood
7 PATEL Jacqueline (1960) (G ) 01:43.42 119 Kings Cormorants
8 MILES Gillian (1960) (G ) 01:49.58 100 Bristol Henleaze

Event: 3. 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BALL Jenny (1938) (L ) 01:44.63 115 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 3. 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (M ), M

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ASHER Jane (1931) (M ) 01:29.09 187 Kings Cormorants

Event: 3. 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Leigh-Ann (1996) (S ) 01:06.57 449 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
2 JERRAM Bethany (1995) (S ) 01:06.59 449 West Wight

Event: 4. 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (A ), A

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BELL Alistair (1986) (A ) 01:10.98 253 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics

Event: 4. 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LAMBERT Matthew (1981) (B ) 00:57.61 474 Brighton Dolphins

Event: 4. 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GIBBS STEVE (1972) (D ) 01:00.50 409 Eastleigh

Event: 4. 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SPICER Duncan (1966) (E ) 01:11.59 247 Ruislip & Northwood
2 SHAH Chetan (1969) (E ) 01:13.28 230 Ruislip & Northwood
3 PURCELL James (1966) (E ) 01:18.40 188 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 4. 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WRIGHT Terry (1961) (F ) 01:07.72 292 Kings Cormorants
2 ROBERTS Adrian (1965) (F ) 01:10.60 257 Havant & Waterlooville
3 DOLLERY Olly (1963) (F ) 01:15.88 207 West Wight

Event: 4. 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FITZGERALD Rory (1958) (G ) 01:05.14 328 Winchester City Penguins
2 HIRST Wayne (1960) (G ) 01:10.71 256 Ruislip & Northwood
-- BRAITHWAITE Mark (1960) (G ) DNS -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 4. 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 NESI Paolo (1954) (H ) 01:26.13 142 Nuotot Academy
2 BICKNELL Bob (1955) (H ) 01:32.59 114 Brighton Dolphins
3 ROBJANT Tony (1951) (H ) 01:37.49 97 Ruislip & Northwood
4 KEEN Michael (1953) (H ) 01:39.56 91 Guildford City

Event: 4. 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (J ), J

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STEPHENS Peter (1947) (J ) 01:19.42 181 Royal Navy
2 PHOENIX Len (1949) (J ) 01:31.35 119 Stowmarket
3 WILSON Roy (1946) (J ) 01:47.56 72 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 4. 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GODDARD Michael (1936) (L ) 01:44.86 78 Ruislip & Northwood
2 CLARKE Raymond (1937) (L ) 01:59.77 52 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 4. 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (N ), N

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MILLER Barney (1929) (N ) 02:39.09 22 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 4. 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIZINTAS Thomas (1996) (S ) 01:09.91 265 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
2 SCOTT James (1991) (S ) 01:19.95 177 Basingstoke Blue Fins

Event: 5. 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PARKER Hayley (1982) (B ) 00:42.84 303 Eastleigh

Event: 5. 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BROWNING Lydia (1974) (D ) 00:44.71 267 Eastleigh
2 MASTERSON Karen (1972) (D ) 00:46.54 236 Ruislip & Northwood
3 FLETCHER Helen (1972) (D ) 00:46.92 231 West Wight

Event: 5. 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SUGAWARA Motoko (1967) (E ) 01:02.63 97 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 5. 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 THOMAS Christine (1964) (F ) 00:51.66 173 Ruislip & Northwood
2 SMEED Ann (1965) (F ) 00:53.20 158 Ruislip & Northwood
3 SPELMAN Ann (1961) (F ) 01:02.20 99 Havant & Waterlooville
4 SEAGRAVE Fiona (1965) (F ) 01:05.94 83 Ruislip & Northwood
-- GREEN Sue (1963) (F ) DSQ -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 5. 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BARTON Judith (1956) (G ) 00:47.74 219 Poole
2 GOLDSMITH Diana (1957) (G ) 00:50.94 180 Bournemouth Dolphins
3 PLUNKETT Julie (1960) (G ) 00:52.84 161 Ruislip & Northwood
4 PATEL Jacqueline (1960) (G ) 00:53.32 157 Kings Cormorants
5 KIRNER Jill (1960) (G ) 00:56.78 130 Ruislip & Northwood
6 BUTTERWORTH Karen (1958) (G ) 00:57.22 127 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 5. 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SHEKHDAR Jane (1951) (H ) 00:51.88 171 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 5. 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (K ), K

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 REINICKE Helga (1942) (K ) 01:06.08 82 SSGNeptun-Germering

Event: 5. 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BALL Jenny (1938) (L ) 01:03.43 93 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 5. 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MCLAUGHLIN JADE (1993) (S ) 00:47.44 223 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 6. 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (A ), A

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- BELL Alistair (1986) (A ) DSQ -- Barking & Dagenham Aquatics

Event: 6. 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUSSELL David (1971) (D ) 00:33.36 433 West Wight
2 GIBBS STEVE (1972) (D ) 00:37.69 300 Eastleigh

Event: 6. 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PURCELL James (1966) (E ) 00:43.25 198 Ruislip & Northwood
2 SHAH Chetan (1969) (E ) 00:43.47 195 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 6. 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 POPOV Nicolas (1961) (F ) 00:38.84 274 West Wight
2 WRIGHT Terry (1961) (F ) 00:40.39 244 Kings Cormorants
3 ROBERTS Adrian (1965) (F ) 00:40.45 243 Havant & Waterlooville

Event: 6. 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HIRST Wayne (1960) (G ) 00:40.99 233 Ruislip & Northwood
-- BRAITHWAITE Mark (1960) (G ) DNS -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 6. 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GORDON Ian (1954) (H ) 00:42.61 208 Littledown
2 NESI Paolo (1954) (H ) 00:46.82 156 Nuotot Academy
3 BICKNELL Bob (1955) (H ) 00:46.89 156 Brighton Dolphins
4 KEEN Michael (1953) (H ) 00:54.65 98 Guildford City

Event: 6. 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (J ), J

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Chris (1947) (J ) 00:47.58 149 Ruislip & Northwood
2 PHOENIX Len (1949) (J ) 00:55.58 93 Stowmarket
3 WILSON Roy (1946) (J ) 00:57.80 83 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 6. 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 O`DEA Joe (1940) (L ) 00:50.93 121 Ruislip & Northwood
2 REINICKE Walter (1939) (L ) 00:53.44 105 SSGNeptun-Germering
3 CLARKE Raymond (1937) (L ) 01:00.88 71 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 6. 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (N ), N

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MILLER Barney (1929) (N ) 01:23.60 27 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 6. 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BARBER Matthew (1994) (S ) 00:33.12 443 West Wight
2 MILLS Thomas (1994) (S ) 00:40.39 244 Romsey & Totton
3 NICHOLS Grant (1991) (S ) 00:42.03 216 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics

Event: 7. 100m Individual Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MASTERSON Karen (1972) (D ) 01:30.16 262 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 7. 100m Individual Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SEYMOUR Fiona (1967) (E ) 01:17.84 408 West Wight
2 STEELS-FRYATT Kate (1969) (E ) 01:37.04 210 Eastleigh
3 SUGAWARA Motoko (1967) (E ) 02:05.25 97 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 7. 100m Individual Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ST CLAIR Sally (1963) (F ) 01:27.60 286 Littledown
2 GREEN Sue (1963) (F ) 01:36.34 215 Ruislip & Northwood
3 SMEED Ann (1965) (F ) 01:43.53 173 Ruislip & Northwood
4 WADE Eileen (1963) (F ) 01:53.44 131 Ruislip & Northwood
5 SPELMAN Ann (1961) (F ) 02:14.44 79 Havant & Waterlooville

Event: 7. 100m Individual Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PATEL Jacqueline (1960) (G ) 01:57.79 117 Kings Cormorants
2 KIRNER Jill (1960) (G ) 02:02.64 104 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 7. 100m Individual Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- BALL Jenny (1938) (L ) DNS -- Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 8. 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (C ), C

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROWAN Paul (1977) (C ) 01:18.59 269 Fareham Nomads

Event: 8. 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GIBBS STEVE (1972) (D ) 01:13.07 335 Eastleigh

Event: 8. 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUGGLES Simon (1968) (E ) 01:19.42 261 Romsey & Totton
2 SHAH Chetan (1969) (E ) 01:27.00 198 Ruislip & Northwood
3 SPICER Duncan (1966) (E ) 01:33.42 160 Ruislip & Northwood
4 PURCELL James (1966) (E ) 01:33.79 158 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 8. 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WRIGHT Terry (1961) (F ) 01:18.33 272 Kings Cormorants
2 ROBERTS Adrian (1965) (F ) 01:27.19 197 Havant & Waterlooville

Event: 8. 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GORDON Ian (1954) (H ) 01:30.98 173 Littledown
2 NESI Paolo (1954) (H ) 01:44.45 114 Nuotot Academy
3 KEEN Michael (1953) (H ) 01:54.22 87 Guildford City

Event: 8. 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (J ), J

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STEPHENS Peter (1947) (J ) 01:37.03 143 Royal Navy
2 PHOENIX Len (1949) (J ) 01:41.92 123 Stowmarket
3 GRIFFITHS Geraint (1948) (J ) 01:42.76 120 Leicester Masters
4 SMITH Chris (1947) (J ) 01:46.17 109 Ruislip & Northwood
5 WILSON Roy (1946) (J ) 01:59.57 76 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 8. 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 O`DEA Joe (1940) (L ) 01:59.60 76 Ruislip & Northwood
2 GODDARD Michael (1936) (L ) 03:00.47 22 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 8. 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BARBER Matthew (1994) (S ) 01:07.33 428 West Wight
2 KIZINTAS Thomas (1996) (S ) 01:23.05 228 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics

Event: 9. 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PAGE Emma (1981) (B ) 00:32.81 410 Romsey & Totton

Event: 9. 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FLETCHER Helen (1972) (D ) 00:38.48 254 West Wight
2 DORMER Laura (1975) (D ) 00:39.77 230 Littledown
3 MASTERSON Karen (1972) (D ) 00:43.39 177 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 9. 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SEYMOUR Fiona (1967) (E ) 00:34.53 351 West Wight
2 SUGAWARA Motoko (1967) (E ) 01:02.67 58 Ruislip & Northwood
-- SHEARN Catherine (1969) (E ) DNS -- Basingstoke Blue Fins

Event: 9. 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GREEN Sue (1963) (F ) 00:42.07 194 Ruislip & Northwood
2 SMEED Ann (1965) (F ) 00:48.44 127 Ruislip & Northwood
3 THOMAS Christine (1964) (F ) 00:53.10 96 Ruislip & Northwood
4 WADE Eileen (1963) (F ) 00:53.73 93 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 9. 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PLUNKETT Julie (1960) (G ) 00:54.47 89 Ruislip & Northwood
2 KIRNER Jill (1960) (G ) 00:58.37 72 Ruislip & Northwood
3 PATEL Jacqueline (1960) (G ) 00:59.77 67 Kings Cormorants

Event: 9. 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (M ), M

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ASHER Jane (1931) (M ) 00:54.68 88 Kings Cormorants

Event: 9. 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JERRAM Annalise (1994) (S ) 00:32.03 440 West Wight
2 JERRAM Bethany (1995) (S ) 00:32.73 413 West Wight
3 SMITH Leigh-Ann (1996) (S ) 00:33.42 388 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
4 HILLIER Ella (1996) (S ) 00:33.71 378 West Wight

Event: 10. 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (A ), A

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BELL Alistair (1986) (A ) 00:40.31 158 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics

Event: 10. 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LAMBERT Matthew (1981) (B ) 00:29.45 405 Brighton Dolphins

Event: 10. 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUSSELL David (1971) (D ) 00:29.07 421 West Wight
2 GIBBS STEVE (1972) (D ) 00:32.35 306 Eastleigh

Event: 10. 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUGGLES Simon (1968) (E ) 00:34.72 247 Romsey & Totton
2 SHAH Chetan (1969) (E ) 00:40.48 156 Ruislip & Northwood
3 SPICER Duncan (1966) (E ) 00:40.83 152 Ruislip & Northwood
4 PURCELL James (1966) (E ) 00:45.01 113 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 10. 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WRIGHT Terry (1961) (F ) 00:34.28 257 Kings Cormorants
2 DOLLERY Olly (1963) (F ) 00:37.44 197 West Wight

Event: 10. 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SCOTT Antony (1959) (G ) 00:37.44 197 Basingstoke Blue Fins

Event: 10. 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GORDON Ian (1954) (H ) 00:41.90 140 Littledown
2 KEEN Michael (1953) (H ) 00:52.71 70 Guildford City
3 ROBJANT Tony (1951) (H ) 00:53.02 69 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 10. 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (J ), J

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STEPHENS Peter (1947) (J ) 00:41.02 150 Royal Navy
2 WILSON Roy (1946) (J ) 01:01.31 44 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 10. 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 O`DEA Joe (1940) (L ) 00:54.02 65 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 10. 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BARBER Matthew (1994) (S ) 00:29.52 402 West Wight
2 KIZINTAS Thomas (1996) (S ) 00:34.72 247 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
3 NICHOLS Grant (1991) (S ) 00:37.44 197 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics

Event: 11. 4x50m Freestyle Relay, Female, 120 years, HDW, 07/02/2015

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 West Wight 02:08.47 -- West Wight
2 Ruislip & Northwood 02:59.04 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 12. 4x50m Freestyle Relay, Female, 160 years, HDW, 07/02/2015

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 Ruislip & Northwood 02:50.95 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 13. 4x50m Freestyle Relay, Male, 120 years, HDW, 07/02/2015

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 Ruislip & Northwood 03:22.26 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 14. 4x50m Freestyle Relay, Male, 160 years, HDW, 07/02/2015

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 West Wight 02:06.18 -- West Wight
2 Ruislip & Northwood 02:29.76 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 15. 4x50m Freestyle Relay, Mixed, 120 years, HDW, 07/02/2015

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 West Wight 02:03.72 -- West Wight
2 Ruislip & Northwood 03:11.85 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 16. 4x50m Freestyle Relay, Mixed, 160 years, HDW, 07/02/2015

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 Eastleigh 02:12.30 -- Eastleigh
2 Ruislip & Northwood 02:24.02 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 17. 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SUGAWARA Motoko (1967) (E ) 02:14.34 69 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 17. 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ST CLAIR Sally (1963) (F ) 01:28.32 244 Littledown
2 GREEN Sue (1963) (F ) 01:55.13 110 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 17. 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SHENTON Lindsey (1958) (G ) 01:36.12 189 Isle of Wight Marlins
2 BUTTERWORTH Karen (1958) (G ) 01:53.13 116 Ruislip & Northwood
3 BARTON Judith (1956) (G ) 02:06.19 83 Poole
4 PATEL Jacqueline (1960) (G ) 02:12.69 72 Kings Cormorants
5 MILES Gillian (1960) (G ) 02:36.73 43 Bristol Henleaze

Event: 17. 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (K ), K

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 REINICKE Helga (1942) (K ) 02:15.51 67 SSGNeptun-Germering

Event: 17. 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BALL Jenny (1938) (L ) 02:01.55 93 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 17. 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Leigh-Ann (1996) (S ) 01:15.90 385 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics

Event: 18. 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (C ), C

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROWAN Paul (1977) (C ) 01:18.98 237 Fareham Nomads

Event: 18. 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GIBBS STEVE (1972) (D ) 01:16.71 259 Eastleigh

Event: 18. 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PURCELL James (1966) (E ) 01:54.65 77 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 18. 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WRIGHT Terry (1961) (F ) 01:26.88 178 Kings Cormorants
2 ROBERTS Adrian (1965) (F ) 01:40.48 115 Havant & Waterlooville

Event: 18. 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FITZGERALD Rory (1958) (G ) 01:23.81 199 Winchester City Penguins

Event: 18. 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (J ), J

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PHOENIX Len (1949) (J ) 01:48.83 90 Stowmarket
2 WILSON Roy (1946) (J ) 02:08.72 54 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 18. 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (K ), K

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PALMER Robert (1944) (K ) 01:39.70 118 Havant & Waterlooville

Event: 18. 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GODDARD Michael (1936) (L ) 02:27.59 36 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 19. 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PAGE Emma (1981) (B ) 00:31.38 406 Romsey & Totton
2 PARKER Hayley (1982) (B ) 00:37.46 239 Eastleigh
3 KENNY Laura (1982) (B ) 00:41.60 174 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 19. 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FLETCHER Helen (1972) (D ) 00:33.50 334 West Wight
2 MASTERSON Karen (1972) (D ) 00:35.06 291 Ruislip & Northwood
3 BROWNING Lydia (1974) (D ) 00:35.92 271 Eastleigh

Event: 19. 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SEYMOUR Fiona (1967) (E ) 00:30.66 436 West Wight
2 HARLAND Elizabeth (1967) (E ) 00:47.05 120 Ruislip & Northwood
3 SUGAWARA Motoko (1967) (E ) 00:49.70 102 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 19. 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ST CLAIR Sally (1963) (F ) 00:35.02 292 Littledown
2 GREEN Sue (1963) (F ) 00:37.19 244 Ruislip & Northwood
3 THOMAS Christine (1964) (F ) 00:40.03 195 Ruislip & Northwood
4 SMEED Ann (1965) (F ) 00:40.68 186 Ruislip & Northwood
5 WADE Eileen (1963) (F ) 00:43.63 151 Ruislip & Northwood
6 SPELMAN Ann (1961) (F ) 00:46.04 128 Havant & Waterlooville
7 SEAGRAVE Fiona (1965) (F ) 00:51.39 92 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 19. 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SHENTON Lindsey (1958) (G ) 00:36.56 257 Isle of Wight Marlins
2 CORBIN Tina (1959) (G ) 00:39.32 206 Littledown
3 PLUNKETT Julie (1960) (G ) 00:41.44 176 Ruislip & Northwood
4 BUTTERWORTH Karen (1958) (G ) 00:44.10 146 Ruislip & Northwood
5 GOLDSMITH Diana (1957) (G ) 00:44.49 142 Bournemouth Dolphins
6 KIRNER Jill (1960) (G ) 00:46.76 122 Ruislip & Northwood
7 PATEL Jacqueline (1960) (G ) 00:48.14 112 Kings Cormorants
8 MILES Gillian (1960) (G ) 00:50.46 97 Bristol Henleaze

Event: 19. 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SHEKHDAR Jane (1951) (H ) 00:45.12 136 Ruislip & Northwood
2 MASLOWSKI Alina (1951) (H ) 00:51.39 92 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 19. 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BALL Jenny (1938) (L ) 00:48.86 107 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 19. 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (M ), M

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- ASHER Jane (1931) (M ) DNS -- Kings Cormorants

Event: 19. 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JERRAM Annalise (1994) (S ) 00:30.76 431 West Wight
2 JERRAM Bethany (1995) (S ) 00:31.56 399 West Wight
3 SMITH Leigh-Ann (1996) (S ) 00:31.67 395 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
4 MCLAUGHLIN JADE (1993) (S ) 00:37.67 235 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 20. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LAMBERT Matthew (1981) (B ) 00:25.65 495 Brighton Dolphins

Event: 20. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (C ), C

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROWAN Paul (1977) (C ) 00:31.30 272 Fareham Nomads

Event: 20. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GIBBS STEVE (1972) (D ) 00:28.10 377 Eastleigh

Event: 20. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SHAH Chetan (1969) (E ) 00:32.29 248 Ruislip & Northwood
2 SPICER Duncan (1966) (E ) 00:33.21 228 Ruislip & Northwood
3 PURCELL James (1966) (E ) 00:34.78 198 Ruislip & Northwood
4 SMOLEN Piotr (1970) (E ) 00:35.64 184 West Wight

Event: 20. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WRIGHT Terry (1961) (F ) 00:31.30 272 Kings Cormorants
2 DOLLERY Olly (1963) (F ) 00:33.60 220 West Wight

Event: 20. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HIRST Wayne (1960) (G ) 00:32.27 248 Ruislip & Northwood
-- BRAITHWAITE Mark (1960) (G ) DNS -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 20. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 NESI Paolo (1954) (H ) 00:38.63 145 Nuotot Academy
2 ROBJANT Tony (1951) (H ) 00:39.95 131 Ruislip & Northwood
3 BICKNELL Bob (1955) (H ) 00:40.15 129 Brighton Dolphins
4 KEEN Michael (1953) (H ) 00:43.66 100 Guildford City

Event: 20. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (J ), J

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STEPHENS Peter (1947) (J ) 00:35.56 186 Royal Navy
2 GRIFFITHS Geraint (1948) (J ) 00:36.23 175 Leicester Masters
3 PHOENIX Len (1949) (J ) 00:38.52 146 Stowmarket
4 SMITH Chris (1947) (J ) 00:43.48 101 Ruislip & Northwood
5 WILSON Roy (1946) (J ) 00:47.76 76 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 20. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GODDARD Michael (1936) (L ) 00:46.77 81 Ruislip & Northwood
2 O`DEA Joe (1940) (L ) 00:49.13 70 Ruislip & Northwood
3 CLARKE Raymond (1937) (L ) 00:51.03 62 Ruislip & Northwood
4 REINICKE Walter (1939) (L ) 00:51.22 62 SSGNeptun-Germering

Event: 20. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (N ), N

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MILLER Barney (1929) (N ) 01:07.15 27 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 20. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MILLS Thomas (1994) (S ) 00:31.30 272 Romsey & Totton
2 NICHOLS Grant (1991) (S ) 00:32.16 251 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
3 KIZINTAS Thomas (1996) (S ) 00:32.29 248 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
4 SCOTT James (1991) (S ) 00:35.50 186 Basingstoke Blue Fins

Event: 21. 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PARKER Hayley (1982) (B ) 00:18.48 -- Eastleigh

Event: 21. 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MASTERSON Karen (1972) (D ) 00:16.89 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 21. 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SUGAWARA Motoko (1967) (E ) 00:27.10 -- Ruislip & Northwood
2 HARLAND Elizabeth (1967) (E ) 00:28.24 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 21. 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ST CLAIR Sally (1963) (F ) 00:17.95 -- Littledown
2 GREEN Sue (1963) (F ) 00:18.47 -- Ruislip & Northwood
3 SMEED Ann (1965) (F ) 00:20.30 -- Ruislip & Northwood
4 WADE Eileen (1963) (F ) 00:22.39 -- Ruislip & Northwood
5 SPELMAN Ann (1961) (F ) 00:29.79 -- Havant & Waterlooville

Event: 21. 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PLUNKETT Julie (1960) (G ) 00:24.42 -- Ruislip & Northwood
2 BUTTERWORTH Karen (1958) (G ) 00:25.19 -- Ruislip & Northwood
3 PATEL Jacqueline (1960) (G ) 00:26.67 -- Kings Cormorants
4 MILES Gillian (1960) (G ) 00:31.01 -- Bristol Henleaze

Event: 21. 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SHEKHDAR Jane (1951) (H ) 00:24.28 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 21. 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JERRAM Annalise (1994) (S ) 00:14.81 -- West Wight

Event: 22. 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (A ), A

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BELL Alistair (1986) (A ) 00:16.42 -- Barking & Dagenham Aquatics

Event: 22. 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LAMBERT Matthew (1981) (B ) 00:13.45 -- Brighton Dolphins

Event: 22. 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUSSELL David (1971) (D ) 00:13.25 -- West Wight
2 GIBBS STEVE (1972) (D ) 00:13.90 -- Eastleigh

Event: 22. 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SHAH Chetan (1969) (E ) 00:16.54 -- Ruislip & Northwood
2 SPICER Duncan (1966) (E ) 00:16.59 -- Ruislip & Northwood
3 PURCELL James (1966) (E ) 00:17.41 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 22. 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROBERTS Adrian (1965) (F ) 00:15.70 -- Havant & Waterlooville
2 POPOV Nicolas (1961) (F ) 00:15.91 -- West Wight
3 DOLLERY Olly (1963) (F ) 00:16.53 -- West Wight

Event: 22. 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HIRST Wayne (1960) (G ) 00:16.33 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 22. 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GORDON Ian (1954) (H ) 00:18.14 -- Littledown
2 NESI Paolo (1954) (H ) 00:21.01 -- Nuotot Academy
3 ROBJANT Tony (1951) (H ) 00:21.24 -- Ruislip & Northwood
4 KEEN Michael (1953) (H ) 00:23.02 -- Guildford City

Event: 22. 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (J ), J

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STEPHENS Peter (1947) (J ) 00:17.96 -- Royal Navy
2 GRIFFITHS Geraint (1948) (J ) 00:19.63 -- Leicester Masters
3 PHOENIX Len (1949) (J ) 00:20.06 -- Stowmarket
4 SMITH Chris (1947) (J ) 00:21.00 -- Ruislip & Northwood
5 WILSON Roy (1946) (J ) 00:25.18 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 22. 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 O`DEA Joe (1940) (L ) 00:23.08 -- Ruislip & Northwood
2 GODDARD Michael (1936) (L ) 01:07.19 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 22. 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIZINTAS Thomas (1996) (S ) 00:16.06 -- Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
2 NICHOLS Grant (1991) (S ) 00:16.59 -- Barking & Dagenham Aquatics

Event: 23. 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PAGE Emma (1981) (B ) 02:45.46 303 Romsey & Totton
2 KENNY Laura (1982) (B ) 03:16.13 182 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 23. 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MASTERSON Karen (1972) (D ) 02:46.62 297 Ruislip & Northwood
2 BROWNING Lydia (1974) (D ) 02:59.70 236 Eastleigh

Event: 23. 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STEELS-FRYATT Kate (1969) (E ) 02:51.01 274 Eastleigh
2 SUGAWARA Motoko (1967) (E ) 04:06.08 92 Ruislip & Northwood
-- SHEARN Catherine (1969) (E ) DNS -- Basingstoke Blue Fins

Event: 23. 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 THOMAS Christine (1964) (F ) 03:22.31 165 Ruislip & Northwood
2 SPELMAN Ann (1961) (F ) 03:33.96 140 Havant & Waterlooville
3 WADE Eileen (1963) (F ) 03:53.15 108 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 23. 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SHENTON Lindsey (1958) (G ) 02:50.66 276 Isle of Wight Marlins
2 CORBIN Tina (1959) (G ) 03:18.30 176 Littledown
3 BUTTERWORTH Karen (1958) (G ) 03:27.71 153 Ruislip & Northwood
4 KIRNER Jill (1960) (G ) 03:41.85 125 Ruislip & Northwood
5 GOLDSMITH Diana (1957) (G ) 03:43.73 122 Bournemouth Dolphins
6 PATEL Jacqueline (1960) (G ) 03:54.06 107 Kings Cormorants
7 MILES Gillian (1960) (G ) 03:56.76 103 Bristol Henleaze
-- PLUNKETT Julie (1960) (G ) DSQ -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 23. 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BALL Jenny (1938) (L ) 03:51.97 110 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 23. 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (M ), M

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ASHER Jane (1931) (M ) 03:14.73 186 Kings Cormorants

Event: 23. 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JERRAM Annalise (1994) (S ) 02:18.98 511 West Wight
2 HILLIER Ella (1996) (S ) 02:20.08 499 West Wight
3 JERRAM Bethany (1995) (S ) 02:28.06 423 West Wight
4 SMITH Leigh-Ann (1996) (S ) 02:31.81 392 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics

Event: 24. 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LAMBERT Matthew (1981) (B ) 02:16.08 389 Brighton Dolphins

Event: 24. 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GIBBS STEVE (1972) (D ) 02:28.60 299 Eastleigh

Event: 24. 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUGGLES Simon (1968) (E ) 02:32.17 278 Romsey & Totton
2 SPICER Duncan (1966) (E ) 02:54.45 184 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 24. 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WRIGHT Terry (1961) (F ) 02:29.05 296 Kings Cormorants

Event: 24. 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FITZGERALD Rory (1958) (G ) 02:21.93 343 Winchester City Penguins
2 HIRST Wayne (1960) (G ) 02:44.59 220 Ruislip & Northwood
-- BRAITHWAITE Mark (1960) (G ) DNS -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 24. 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (J ), J

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STEPHENS Peter (1947) (J ) 02:57.76 174 Royal Navy
2 PHOENIX Len (1949) (J ) 03:23.17 117 Stowmarket
3 WILSON Roy (1946) (J ) 03:56.97 73 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 24. 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (K ), K

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PALMER Robert (1944) (K ) 03:14.38 133 Havant & Waterlooville

Event: 24. 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GODDARD Michael (1936) (L ) 03:57.80 72 Ruislip & Northwood
2 CLARKE Raymond (1937) (L ) 04:48.19 40 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 24. 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (N ), N

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MILLER Barney (1929) (N ) 06:04.63 20 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 24. 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SCOTT James (1991) (S ) 03:05.92 152 Basingstoke Blue Fins

Event: 25. 100m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PAGE Emma (1981) (B ) 01:14.20 408 Romsey & Totton

Event: 25. 100m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FLETCHER Helen (1972) (D ) 01:36.00 188 West Wight

Event: 25. 100m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PATEL Jacqueline (1960) (G ) 02:17.88 63 Kings Cormorants

Event: 25. 100m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JERRAM Annalise (1994) (S ) 01:12.01 446 West Wight
2 JERRAM Bethany (1995) (S ) 01:12.14 444 West Wight
3 SMITH Leigh-Ann (1996) (S ) 01:19.78 328 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics

Event: 26. 100m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GIBBS STEVE (1972) (D ) 01:15.83 261 Eastleigh
2 JONES Dan (1972) (D ) 01:23.86 193 West Wight

Event: 26. 100m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PURCELL James (1966) (E ) 01:41.86 107 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 26. 100m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SCOTT Antony (1959) (G ) 01:28.13 166 Basingstoke Blue Fins

Event: 26. 100m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (J ), J

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STEPHENS Peter (1947) (J ) 01:40.95 110 Royal Navy

Event: 26. 100m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIZINTAS Thomas (1996) (S ) 01:18.54 235 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
2 MILLS Thomas (1994) (S ) 01:26.61 175 Romsey & Totton

Event: 27. 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PAGE Emma (1981) (B ) 00:36.31 354 Romsey & Totton

Event: 27. 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MASTERSON Karen (1972) (D ) 00:48.28 150 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 27. 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SEYMOUR Fiona (1967) (E ) 00:34.94 397 West Wight
2 SUGAWARA Motoko (1967) (E ) 01:00.02 78 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 27. 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ST CLAIR Sally (1963) (F ) 00:42.06 228 Littledown
2 GREEN Sue (1963) (F ) 00:48.37 149 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 27. 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SHENTON Lindsey (1958) (G ) 00:44.97 186 Isle of Wight Marlins
2 BUTTERWORTH Karen (1958) (G ) 00:54.26 106 Ruislip & Northwood
3 PATEL Jacqueline (1960) (G ) 01:00.92 75 Kings Cormorants
4 MILES Gillian (1960) (G ) 01:12.79 44 Bristol Henleaze
-- CORBIN Tina (1959) (G ) DSQ -- Littledown

Event: 27. 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MASLOWSKI Alina (1951) (H ) 01:03.63 65 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 27. 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (K ), K

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 REINICKE Helga (1942) (K ) 01:02.78 68 SSGNeptun-Germering

Event: 27. 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BALL Jenny (1938) (L ) 00:58.77 83 Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 27. 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Leigh-Ann (1996) (S ) 00:36.31 354 Barking & Dagenham Aquatics

Event: 28. 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (C ), C

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROWAN Paul (1977) (C ) 00:35.51 258 Fareham Nomads

Event: 28. 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GIBBS STEVE (1972) (D ) 00:34.69 276 Eastleigh

Event: 28. 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SHAH Chetan (1969) (E ) 00:41.64 160 Ruislip & Northwood
2 PURCELL James (1966) (E ) 00:47.20 109 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 28. 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WRIGHT Terry (1961) (F ) 00:40.66 171 Kings Cormorants
2 ROBERTS Adrian (1965) (F ) 00:44.95 127 Havant & Waterlooville

Event: 28. 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GORDON Ian (1954) (H ) 00:43.65 138 Littledown

Event: 28. 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (J ), J

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PHOENIX Len (1949) (J ) 00:46.06 118 Stowmarket
2 SMITH Chris (1947) (J ) 00:51.24 85 Ruislip & Northwood
3 WILSON Roy (1946) (J ) 01:00.37 52 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 28. 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (K ), K

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PALMER Robert (1944) (K ) 00:47.69 106 Havant & Waterlooville

Event: 28. 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 REINICKE Walter (1939) (L ) 01:00.45 52 SSGNeptun-Germering
2 GODDARD Michael (1936) (L ) 01:02.60 47 Ruislip & Northwood
3 O`DEA Joe (1940) (L ) 01:03.51 45 Ruislip & Northwood
4 CLARKE Raymond (1937) (L ) 01:05.72 40 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 29. 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PARKER Hayley (1982) (B ) 01:33.12 305 Eastleigh

Event: 29. 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BROWNING Lydia (1974) (D ) 01:34.77 289 Eastleigh
2 MASTERSON Karen (1972) (D ) 01:44.17 218 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 29. 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STEELS-FRYATT Kate (1969) (E ) 01:42.76 227 Eastleigh
2 SUGAWARA Motoko (1967) (E ) 02:21.45 87 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 29. 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GREEN Sue (1963) (F ) 01:53.16 170 Ruislip & Northwood
2 THOMAS Christine (1964) (F ) 01:56.57 155 Ruislip & Northwood
3 SPELMAN Ann (1961) (F ) 02:17.28 95 Havant & Waterlooville

Event: 29. 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GOLDSMITH Diana (1957) (G ) 01:52.99 170 Bournemouth Dolphins
2 PLUNKETT Julie (1960) (G ) 01:56.19 157 Ruislip & Northwood
3 PATEL Jacqueline (1960) (G ) 02:00.01 142 Kings Cormorants
4 BUTTERWORTH Karen (1958) (G ) 02:04.28 128 Ruislip & Northwood
5 KIRNER Jill (1960) (G ) 02:04.72 127 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 29. 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SHEKHDAR Jane (1951) (H ) 02:00.77 139 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 29. 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (K ), K

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 REINICKE Helga (1942) (K ) 02:27.78 76 SSGNeptun-Germering

Event: 29. 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- MCLAUGHLIN JADE (1993) (S ) DSQ -- Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 30. 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUSSELL David (1971) (D ) 01:13.61 431 West Wight
2 GIBBS STEVE (1972) (D ) 01:29.92 236 Eastleigh

Event: 30. 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PURCELL James (1966) (E ) 01:44.95 148 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 30. 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 POPOV Nicolas (1961) (F ) 01:28.67 246 West Wight
2 WRIGHT Terry (1961) (F ) 01:29.65 238 Kings Cormorants
3 ROBERTS Adrian (1965) (F ) 01:33.52 210 Havant & Waterlooville

Event: 30. 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FITZGERALD Rory (1958) (G ) 01:29.56 239 Winchester City Penguins
2 HIRST Wayne (1960) (G ) 01:32.64 216 Ruislip & Northwood
-- BRAITHWAITE Mark (1960) (G ) DNS -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 30. 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 NESI Paolo (1954) (H ) 01:47.96 136 Nuotot Academy
-- BICKNELL Bob (1955) (H ) DNS -- Brighton Dolphins
-- GORDON Ian (1954) (H ) DNS -- Littledown

Event: 30. 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (J ), J

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Chris (1947) (J ) 01:46.64 141 Ruislip & Northwood
2 GRIFFITHS Geraint (1948) (J ) 01:56.33 109 Leicester Masters
3 WILSON Roy (1946) (J ) 02:06.41 85 Ruislip & Northwood
4 PHOENIX Len (1949) (J ) 02:07.05 83 Stowmarket

Event: 30. 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 O`DEA Joe (1940) (L ) 02:00.84 97 Ruislip & Northwood
2 REINICKE Walter (1939) (L ) 02:07.98 82 SSGNeptun-Germering
3 CLARKE Raymond (1937) (L ) 02:22.93 58 Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 30. 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BARBER Matthew (1994) (S ) 01:12.90 443 West Wight
2 MILLS Thomas (1994) (S ) 01:30.13 234 Romsey & Totton

Event: 31. 4x50m Medley Relay, Female, 120 years, HDW, 07/02/2015

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 West Wight 02:25.57 -- West Wight
-- Ruislip & Northwood DSQ -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 32. 4x50m Medley Relay, Female, 160 years, HDW, 07/02/2015

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 Ruislip & Northwood 03:13.08 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 33. 4x50m Medley Relay, Male, 120 years, HDW, 07/02/2015

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 Ruislip & Northwood 03:01.60 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 34. 4x50m Medley Relay, Male, 160 years, HDW, 07/02/2015

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 West Wight 02:13.71 -- West Wight
2 Ruislip & Northwood 03:36.10 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 35. 4x50m Medley Relay, Mixed, 120 years, HDW, 07/02/2015

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 Ruislip & Northwood 03:27.01 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 36. 4x50m Medley Relay, Mixed, 160 years, HDW, 07/02/2015

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 West Wight 02:23.60 -- West Wight
2 Eastleigh 02:28.19 -- Eastleigh
3 Ruislip & Northwood 03:06.93 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 37. 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PARKER Hayley (1982) (B ) 00:17.11 -- Eastleigh

Event: 37. 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MASTERSON Karen (1972) (D ) 00:15.97 -- Ruislip & Northwood
2 BROWNING Lydia (1974) (D ) 00:17.00 -- Eastleigh

Event: 37. 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HARLAND Elizabeth (1967) (E ) 00:19.62 -- Ruislip & Northwood
2 SUGAWARA Motoko (1967) (E ) 00:20.73 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 37. 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GREEN Sue (1963) (F ) 00:16.57 -- Ruislip & Northwood
2 SMEED Ann (1965) (F ) 00:18.29 -- Ruislip & Northwood
3 WADE Eileen (1963) (F ) 00:19.80 -- Ruislip & Northwood
4 SPELMAN Ann (1961) (F ) 00:22.45 -- Havant & Waterlooville
5 SEAGRAVE Fiona (1965) (F ) 00:22.67 -- Ruislip & Northwood
-- ST CLAIR Sally (1963) (F ) DNS -- Littledown

Event: 37. 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PLUNKETT Julie (1960) (G ) 00:18.20 -- Ruislip & Northwood
2 PATEL Jacqueline (1960) (G ) 00:19.90 -- Kings Cormorants
3 BUTTERWORTH Karen (1958) (G ) 00:20.23 -- Ruislip & Northwood
4 MILES Gillian (1960) (G ) 00:22.59 -- Bristol Henleaze
-- GOLDSMITH Diana (1957) (G ) DNS -- Bournemouth Dolphins

Event: 37. 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 NEWNHAM Fiona (1954) (H ) 00:23.22 -- Isle of Wight Marlins
2 MASLOWSKI Alina (1951) (H ) 00:24.26 -- Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 37. 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (K ), K

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 REINICKE Helga (1942) (K ) 00:29.66 -- SSGNeptun-Germering

Event: 37. 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JERRAM Annalise (1994) (S ) 00:14.46 -- West Wight
2 MCLAUGHLIN JADE (1993) (S ) 00:17.48 -- Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 38. 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (B ), B

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LAMBERT Matthew (1981) (B ) 00:12.14 -- Brighton Dolphins

Event: 38. 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (C ), C

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROWAN Paul (1977) (C ) 00:14.01 -- Fareham Nomads

Event: 38. 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (D ), D

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GIBBS STEVE (1972) (D ) 00:13.04 -- Eastleigh
2 JONES Dan (1972) (D ) 00:13.97 -- West Wight

Event: 38. 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (E ), E

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SHAH Chetan (1969) (E ) 00:14.82 -- Ruislip & Northwood
2 SPICER Duncan (1966) (E ) 00:15.51 -- Ruislip & Northwood
3 PURCELL James (1966) (E ) 00:15.99 -- Ruislip & Northwood
4 SMOLEN Piotr (1970) (E ) 00:16.02 -- West Wight

Event: 38. 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (F ), F

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 POPOV Nicolas (1961) (F ) 00:14.20 -- West Wight
2 ROBERTS Adrian (1965) (F ) 00:14.40 -- Havant & Waterlooville
3 DOLLERY Olly (1963) (F ) 00:15.51 -- West Wight

Event: 38. 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (G ), G

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- BRAITHWAITE Mark (1960) (G ) DNS -- Ruislip & Northwood
-- HIRST Wayne (1960) (G ) DNS -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 38. 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (H ), H

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 NESI Paolo (1954) (H ) 00:16.34 -- Nuotot Academy
2 ROBJANT Tony (1951) (H ) 00:18.09 -- Ruislip & Northwood
-- GORDON Ian (1954) (H ) DNS -- Littledown

Event: 38. 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (J ), J

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRIFFITHS Geraint (1948) (J ) 00:16.48 -- Leicester Masters
2 PHOENIX Len (1949) (J ) 00:16.63 -- Stowmarket
3 WILSON Roy (1946) (J ) 00:20.13 -- Ruislip & Northwood
4 SMITH Chris (1947) (J ) 00:20.38 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 38. 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (L ), L

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GODDARD Michael (1936) (L ) 00:21.69 -- Ruislip & Northwood
2 REINICKE Walter (1939) (L ) 00:21.78 -- SSGNeptun-Germering
3 O`DEA Joe (1940) (L ) 00:24.50 -- Ruislip & Northwood

Event: 38. 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (N ), N

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- MILLER Barney (1929) (N ) DNS -- Isle of Wight Marlins

Event: 38. 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW, 07/02/2015 Age Group result (S ), S

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 NICHOLS Grant (1991) (S ) 00:14.47 -- Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
2 KIZINTAS Thomas (1996) (S ) 00:14.47 -- Barking & Dagenham Aquatics