16th Isle of Wight Masters Open Meet at Medina Leisure Centre (25m), Points Ranking


Age group A from 25 to 29

Age group B from 30 to 34

Age group C from 35 to 39

Age group D from 40 to 44

Age group E from 45 to 49

Age group F from 50 to 54

Age group G from 55 to 59

Age group H from 60 to 64

Age group J from 65 to 69

Age group K from 70 to 74

Age group L from 75 to 79

Age group M from 80 to 84

Age group N from 85 to 89

Age group O from 90 to 94

Age group P from 95 to 99

Age group S from 19 to 24


3 points for 1st place, 2 points for 2nd place and so on: swimmers with equal points are listed in alphabetical order.

Web page created by CORGI on 09/02/2015

1st GIBBS STEVE (D) (Eastleigh) 32 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:00.50 Pos 1/3
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:37.69 Pos 2/2
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:13.07 Pos 1/3
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:32.35 Pos 2/2
(18) 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:16.71 Pos 1/3
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:28.10 Pos 1/3
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:13.90 Pos 2/2
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:28.60 Pos 1/3
(26) 100m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:15.83 Pos 1/3
(28) 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:34.69 Pos 1/3
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:29.92 Pos 2/2
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:13.04 Pos 1/3

2nd MASTERSON Karen (D) (Ruislip & Northwood) 28 points
Event Time Place/Points
(1) 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 12:17.84 Pos 1/3
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:14.04 Pos 1/3
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:46.54 Pos 2/2
(7) 100m Individual Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:30.16 Pos 1/3
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:43.39 Pos 3/1
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:35.06 Pos 2/2
(21) 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:16.89 Pos 1/3
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:46.62 Pos 1/3
(27) 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:48.28 Pos 1/3
(29) 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:44.17 Pos 2/2
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:15.97 Pos 1/3

= WRIGHT Terry (F) (Kings Cormorants) 28 points
Event Time Place/Points
(2) 800m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 11:12.74 Pos 1/3
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:07.72 Pos 1/3
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:40.39 Pos 2/2
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:18.33 Pos 1/3
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:34.28 Pos 1/3
(18) 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:26.88 Pos 1/3
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:31.30 Pos 1/3
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:29.05 Pos 1/3
(28) 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:40.66 Pos 1/3
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:29.65 Pos 2/2

4th STEPHENS Peter (J) (Royal Navy) 24 points
Event Time Place/Points
(2) 800m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 13:13.35 Pos 1/3
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:19.42 Pos 1/3
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:37.03 Pos 1/3
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:41.02 Pos 1/3
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:35.56 Pos 1/3
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:17.96 Pos 1/3
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:57.76 Pos 1/3
(26) 100m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:40.95 Pos 1/3

5th SUGAWARA Motoko (E) (Ruislip & Northwood) 23 points
Event Time Place/Points
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:42.90 Pos 2/2
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:02.63 Pos 1/3
(7) 100m Individual Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:05.25 Pos 3/1
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:02.67 Pos 2/2
(17) 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:14.34 Pos 1/3
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:49.70 Pos 3/1
(21) 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:27.10 Pos 1/3
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 04:06.08 Pos 2/2
(27) 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:00.02 Pos 2/2
(29) 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:21.45 Pos 2/2
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:20.73 Pos 2/2

6th BALL Jenny (L) (Isle of Wight Marlins) 21 points
Event Time Place/Points
(1) 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 15:51.51 Pos 1/3
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:44.63 Pos 1/3
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:03.43 Pos 1/3
(17) 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:01.55 Pos 1/3
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:48.86 Pos 1/3
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 03:51.97 Pos 1/3
(27) 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:58.77 Pos 1/3

= GODDARD Michael (L) (Ruislip & Northwood) 21 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:44.86 Pos 1/3
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 03:00.47 Pos 2/2
(18) 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:27.59 Pos 1/3
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:46.77 Pos 1/3
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 01:07.19 Pos 2/2
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 03:57.80 Pos 1/3
(28) 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:02.60 Pos 2/2
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:21.69 Pos 1/3

= GREEN Sue (F) (Ruislip & Northwood) 21 points
Event Time Place/Points
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:26.16 Pos 2/2
(7) 100m Individual Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:36.34 Pos 2/2
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:42.07 Pos 1/3
(17) 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:55.13 Pos 2/2
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:37.19 Pos 2/2
(21) 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:18.47 Pos 2/2
(27) 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:48.37 Pos 2/2
(29) 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:53.16 Pos 1/3
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:16.57 Pos 1/3

= LAMBERT Matthew (B) (Brighton Dolphins) 21 points
Event Time Place/Points
(2) 800m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 11:12.00 Pos 1/3
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:57.61 Pos 1/3
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:29.45 Pos 1/3
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:25.65 Pos 1/3
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:13.45 Pos 1/3
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:16.08 Pos 1/3
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:12.14 Pos 1/3

10th JERRAM Annalise (S) (West Wight) 20 points
Event Time Place/Points
(1) 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 10:06.92 Pos 2/2
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:32.03 Pos 1/3
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:30.76 Pos 1/3
(21) 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:14.81 Pos 1/3
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:18.98 Pos 1/3
(25) 100m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:12.01 Pos 1/3
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:14.46 Pos 1/3

= PHOENIX Len (J) (Stowmarket) 20 points
Event Time Place/Points
(2) 800m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 14:15.11 Pos 2/2
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:31.35 Pos 2/2
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:55.58 Pos 2/2
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:41.92 Pos 2/2
(18) 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:48.83 Pos 1/3
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:38.52 Pos 3/1
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:20.06 Pos 3/1
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 03:23.17 Pos 2/2
(28) 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:46.06 Pos 1/3
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:16.63 Pos 2/2

= SHAH Chetan (E) (Ruislip & Northwood) 20 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:13.28 Pos 2/2
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:43.47 Pos 2/2
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:27.00 Pos 2/2
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:40.48 Pos 2/2
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:32.29 Pos 1/3
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:16.54 Pos 1/3
(28) 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:41.64 Pos 1/3
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:14.82 Pos 1/3

13th O`DEA Joe (L) (Ruislip & Northwood) 19 points
Event Time Place/Points
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:50.93 Pos 1/3
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:59.60 Pos 1/3
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:54.02 Pos 1/3
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:49.13 Pos 2/2
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:23.08 Pos 1/3
(28) 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:03.51 Pos 3/1
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:00.84 Pos 1/3
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:24.50 Pos 3/1

14th NESI Paolo (H) (Nuotot Academy) 18 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:26.13 Pos 1/3
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:46.82 Pos 2/2
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:44.45 Pos 2/2
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:38.63 Pos 1/3
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:21.01 Pos 2/2
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:47.96 Pos 1/3
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:16.34 Pos 1/3

= PURCELL James (E) (Ruislip & Northwood) 18 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:18.40 Pos 3/1
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:43.25 Pos 1/3
(18) 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:54.65 Pos 1/3
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:34.78 Pos 3/1
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:17.41 Pos 3/1
(26) 100m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:41.86 Pos 1/3
(28) 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:47.20 Pos 2/2
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:44.95 Pos 1/3
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:15.99 Pos 3/1

= SHENTON Lindsey (G) (Isle of Wight Marlins) 18 points
Event Time Place/Points
(1) 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 12:19.88 Pos 1/3
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:20.41 Pos 1/3
(17) 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:36.12 Pos 1/3
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:36.56 Pos 1/3
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:50.66 Pos 1/3
(27) 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:44.97 Pos 1/3

= ST CLAIR Sally (F) (Littledown) 18 points
Event Time Place/Points
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:17.94 Pos 1/3
(7) 100m Individual Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:27.60 Pos 1/3
(17) 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:28.32 Pos 1/3
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:35.02 Pos 1/3
(21) 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:17.95 Pos 1/3
(27) 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:42.06 Pos 1/3

18th PARKER Hayley (B) (Eastleigh) 17 points
Event Time Place/Points
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:22.51 Pos 1/3
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:42.84 Pos 1/3
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:37.46 Pos 2/2
(21) 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:18.48 Pos 1/3
(29) 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:33.12 Pos 1/3
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:17.11 Pos 1/3

19th KIZINTAS Thomas (S) (Barking & Dagenham Aquatics) 16 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:09.91 Pos 1/3
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:23.05 Pos 2/2
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:34.72 Pos 2/2
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:32.29 Pos 3/1
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:16.06 Pos 1/3
(26) 100m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:18.54 Pos 1/3
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:14.47 Pos 2/2

20th GORDON Ian (H) (Littledown) 15 points
Event Time Place/Points
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:42.61 Pos 1/3
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:30.98 Pos 1/3
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:41.90 Pos 1/3
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:18.14 Pos 1/3
(28) 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:43.65 Pos 1/3

= HIRST Wayne (G) (Ruislip & Northwood) 15 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:10.71 Pos 2/2
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:40.99 Pos 1/3
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:32.27 Pos 1/3
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:16.33 Pos 1/3
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:44.59 Pos 2/2
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:32.64 Pos 2/2

= MILLER Barney (N) (Isle of Wight Marlins) 15 points
Event Time Place/Points
(2) 800m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 28:56.61 Pos 1/3
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:39.09 Pos 1/3
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:23.60 Pos 1/3
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:07.15 Pos 1/3
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 06:04.63 Pos 1/3

= PAGE Emma (B) (Romsey & Totton) 15 points
Event Time Place/Points
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:32.81 Pos 1/3
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:31.38 Pos 1/3
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:45.46 Pos 1/3
(25) 100m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:14.20 Pos 1/3
(27) 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:36.31 Pos 1/3

= PLUNKETT Julie (G) (Ruislip & Northwood) 15 points
Event Time Place/Points
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:27.50 Pos 2/2
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:52.84 Pos 3/1
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:54.47 Pos 1/3
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:41.44 Pos 3/1
(21) 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:24.42 Pos 1/3
(29) 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:56.19 Pos 2/2
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:18.20 Pos 1/3

= REINICKE Helga (K) (SSGNeptun-Germering) 15 points
Event Time Place/Points
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:06.08 Pos 1/3
(17) 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:15.51 Pos 1/3
(27) 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:02.78 Pos 1/3
(29) 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:27.78 Pos 1/3
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:29.66 Pos 1/3

= ROBERTS Adrian (F) (Havant & Waterlooville) 15 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:10.60 Pos 2/2
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:40.45 Pos 3/1
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:27.19 Pos 2/2
(18) 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:40.48 Pos 2/2
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:15.70 Pos 1/3
(28) 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:44.95 Pos 2/2
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:33.52 Pos 3/1
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:14.40 Pos 2/2

= ROWAN Paul (C) (Fareham Nomads) 15 points
Event Time Place/Points
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:18.59 Pos 1/3
(18) 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:18.98 Pos 1/3
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:31.30 Pos 1/3
(28) 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:35.51 Pos 1/3
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:14.01 Pos 1/3

28th BROWNING Lydia (D) (Eastleigh) 13 points
Event Time Place/Points
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:17.89 Pos 2/2
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:44.71 Pos 1/3
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:35.92 Pos 3/1
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:59.70 Pos 2/2
(29) 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:34.77 Pos 1/3
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:17.00 Pos 2/2

= SPICER Duncan (E) (Ruislip & Northwood) 13 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:11.59 Pos 1/3
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:33.42 Pos 3/1
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:40.83 Pos 3/1
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:33.21 Pos 2/2
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:16.59 Pos 2/2
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:54.45 Pos 2/2
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:15.51 Pos 2/2

30th ASHER Jane (M) (Kings Cormorants) 12 points
Event Time Place/Points
(1) 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 14:04.83 Pos 1/3
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:29.09 Pos 1/3
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:54.68 Pos 1/3
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 03:14.73 Pos 1/3

= BARBER Matthew (S) (West Wight) 12 points
Event Time Place/Points
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:33.12 Pos 1/3
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:07.33 Pos 1/3
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:29.52 Pos 1/3
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:12.90 Pos 1/3

= FITZGERALD Rory (G) (Winchester City Penguins) 12 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:05.14 Pos 1/3
(18) 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:23.81 Pos 1/3
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:21.93 Pos 1/3
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:29.56 Pos 1/3

= PATEL Jacqueline (G) (Kings Cormorants) 12 points
Event Time Place/Points
(7) 100m Individual Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:57.79 Pos 1/3
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:59.77 Pos 3/1
(21) 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:26.67 Pos 3/1
(25) 100m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:17.88 Pos 1/3
(27) 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:00.92 Pos 3/1
(29) 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:00.01 Pos 3/1
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:19.90 Pos 2/2

= RUSSELL David (D) (West Wight) 12 points
Event Time Place/Points
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:33.36 Pos 1/3
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:29.07 Pos 1/3
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:13.25 Pos 1/3
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:13.61 Pos 1/3

= SEYMOUR Fiona (E) (West Wight) 12 points
Event Time Place/Points
(7) 100m Individual Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:17.84 Pos 1/3
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:34.53 Pos 1/3
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:30.66 Pos 1/3
(27) 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:34.94 Pos 1/3

= SHEKHDAR Jane (H) (Ruislip & Northwood) 12 points
Event Time Place/Points
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:51.88 Pos 1/3
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:45.12 Pos 1/3
(21) 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:24.28 Pos 1/3
(29) 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:00.77 Pos 1/3

= SMITH Leigh-Ann (S) (Barking & Dagenham Aquatics) 12 points
Event Time Place/Points
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:06.57 Pos 1/3
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:33.42 Pos 3/1
(17) 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:15.90 Pos 1/3
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:31.67 Pos 3/1
(25) 100m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:19.78 Pos 3/1
(27) 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:36.31 Pos 1/3

38th POPOV Nicolas (F) (West Wight) 11 points
Event Time Place/Points
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:38.84 Pos 1/3
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:15.91 Pos 2/2
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:28.67 Pos 1/3
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:14.20 Pos 1/3

= SMEED Ann (F) (Ruislip & Northwood) 11 points
Event Time Place/Points
(1) 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 14:42.94 Pos 1/3
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:53.20 Pos 2/2
(7) 100m Individual Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:43.53 Pos 3/1
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:48.44 Pos 2/2
(21) 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:20.30 Pos 3/1
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:18.29 Pos 2/2

= STEELS-FRYATT Kate (E) (Eastleigh) 11 points
Event Time Place/Points
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:18.89 Pos 1/3
(7) 100m Individual Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:37.04 Pos 2/2
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:51.01 Pos 1/3
(29) 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:42.76 Pos 1/3

= WILSON Roy (J) (Ruislip & Northwood) 11 points
Event Time Place/Points
(2) 800m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 16:31.76 Pos 3/1
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:47.56 Pos 3/1
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:57.80 Pos 3/1
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:01.31 Pos 2/2
(18) 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:08.72 Pos 2/2
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 03:56.97 Pos 3/1
(28) 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:00.37 Pos 3/1
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:06.41 Pos 3/1
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:20.13 Pos 3/1

42nd BUTTERWORTH Karen (G) (Ruislip & Northwood) 10 points
Event Time Place/Points
(1) 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 14:16.45 Pos 2/2
(17) 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:53.13 Pos 2/2
(21) 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:25.19 Pos 2/2
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 03:27.71 Pos 3/1
(27) 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:54.26 Pos 2/2
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:20.23 Pos 3/1

= CLARKE Raymond (L) (Ruislip & Northwood) 10 points
Event Time Place/Points
(2) 800m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 19:28.58 Pos 1/3
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:59.77 Pos 2/2
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:00.88 Pos 3/1
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:51.03 Pos 3/1
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 04:48.19 Pos 2/2
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:22.93 Pos 3/1

= FLETCHER Helen (D) (West Wight) 10 points
Event Time Place/Points
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:46.92 Pos 3/1
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:38.48 Pos 1/3
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:33.50 Pos 1/3
(25) 100m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:36.00 Pos 1/3

= GRIFFITHS Geraint (J) (Leicester Masters) 10 points
Event Time Place/Points
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:42.76 Pos 3/1
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:36.23 Pos 2/2
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:19.63 Pos 2/2
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:56.33 Pos 2/2
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:16.48 Pos 1/3

= JERRAM Bethany (S) (West Wight) 10 points
Event Time Place/Points
(1) 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 10:43.80 Pos 3/1
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:06.59 Pos 2/2
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:32.73 Pos 2/2
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:31.56 Pos 2/2
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:28.06 Pos 3/1
(25) 100m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:12.14 Pos 2/2

= THOMAS Christine (F) (Ruislip & Northwood) 10 points
Event Time Place/Points
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:51.66 Pos 1/3
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:53.10 Pos 3/1
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:40.03 Pos 3/1
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 03:22.31 Pos 1/3
(29) 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:56.57 Pos 2/2

48th BELL Alistair (A) (Barking & Dagenham Aquatics) 9 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:10.98 Pos 1/3
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:40.31 Pos 1/3
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:16.42 Pos 1/3

= MILLS Thomas (S) (Romsey & Totton) 9 points
Event Time Place/Points
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:40.39 Pos 2/2
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:31.30 Pos 1/3
(26) 100m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:26.61 Pos 2/2
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:30.13 Pos 2/2

= NICHOLS Grant (S) (Barking & Dagenham Aquatics) 9 points
Event Time Place/Points
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:42.03 Pos 3/1
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:37.44 Pos 3/1
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:32.16 Pos 2/2
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:16.59 Pos 2/2
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:14.47 Pos 1/3

= PALMER Robert (K) (Havant & Waterlooville) 9 points
Event Time Place/Points
(18) 100m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:39.70 Pos 1/3
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 03:14.38 Pos 1/3
(28) 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:47.69 Pos 1/3

= REINICKE Walter (L) (SSGNeptun-Germering) 9 points
Event Time Place/Points
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:53.44 Pos 2/2
(28) 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:00.45 Pos 1/3
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:07.98 Pos 2/2
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:21.78 Pos 2/2

= RUGGLES Simon (E) (Romsey & Totton) 9 points
Event Time Place/Points
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:19.42 Pos 1/3
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:34.72 Pos 1/3
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 02:32.17 Pos 1/3

54th HARLAND Elizabeth (E) (Ruislip & Northwood) 8 points
Event Time Place/Points
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:44.16 Pos 3/1
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:47.05 Pos 2/2
(21) 25m Butterfly "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:28.24 Pos 2/2
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:19.62 Pos 1/3

= SMITH Chris (J) (Ruislip & Northwood) 8 points
Event Time Place/Points
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:47.58 Pos 1/3
(28) 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:51.24 Pos 2/2
(30) 100m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:46.64 Pos 1/3

56th DOLLERY Olly (F) (West Wight) 7 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:15.88 Pos 3/1
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:37.44 Pos 2/2
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:33.60 Pos 2/2
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:16.53 Pos 3/1
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:15.51 Pos 3/1

= MASLOWSKI Alina (H) (Isle of Wight Marlins) 7 points
Event Time Place/Points
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:51.39 Pos 2/2
(27) 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:03.63 Pos 1/3
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:24.26 Pos 2/2

= ROBJANT Tony (H) (Ruislip & Northwood) 7 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:37.49 Pos 3/1
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:53.02 Pos 3/1
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:39.95 Pos 2/2
(22) 25m Butterfly "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:21.24 Pos 3/1
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:18.09 Pos 2/2

= SPELMAN Ann (F) (Havant & Waterlooville) 7 points
Event Time Place/Points
(1) 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 14:59.90 Pos 2/2
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:37.67 Pos 3/1
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:02.20 Pos 3/1
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 03:33.96 Pos 2/2
(29) 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:17.28 Pos 3/1

60th SCOTT Antony (G) (Basingstoke Blue Fins) 6 points
Event Time Place/Points
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:37.44 Pos 1/3
(26) 100m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:28.13 Pos 1/3

61st CORBIN Tina (G) (Littledown) 5 points
Event Time Place/Points
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:29.71 Pos 3/1
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:39.32 Pos 2/2
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 03:18.30 Pos 2/2

= GOLDSMITH Diana (G) (Bournemouth Dolphins) 5 points
Event Time Place/Points
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:50.94 Pos 2/2
(29) 100m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:52.99 Pos 1/3

= HILLIER Ella (S) (West Wight) 5 points
Event Time Place/Points
(1) 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 10:00.36 Pos 1/3
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:20.08 Pos 2/2

= KENNY Laura (B) (Ruislip & Northwood) 5 points
Event Time Place/Points
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:31.03 Pos 2/2
(19) 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:41.60 Pos 3/1
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 03:16.13 Pos 2/2

= KIRNER Jill (G) (Ruislip & Northwood) 5 points
Event Time Place/Points
(1) 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 15:12.85 Pos 3/1
(7) 100m Individual Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:02.64 Pos 2/2
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:58.37 Pos 2/2

= MCLAUGHLIN JADE (S) (Isle of Wight Marlins) 5 points
Event Time Place/Points
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:47.44 Pos 1/3
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:17.48 Pos 2/2

= SCOTT James (S) (Basingstoke Blue Fins) 5 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:19.95 Pos 2/2
(24) 200m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 03:05.92 Pos 1/3

68th BARTON Judith (G) (Poole) 4 points
Event Time Place/Points
(5) 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:47.74 Pos 1/3
(17) 100m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW 02:06.19 Pos 3/1

= BICKNELL Bob (H) (Brighton Dolphins) 4 points
Event Time Place/Points
(4) 100m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:32.59 Pos 2/2
(6) 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:46.89 Pos 3/1
(20) 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:40.15 Pos 3/1

= JONES Dan (D) (West Wight) 4 points
Event Time Place/Points
(26) 100m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:23.86 Pos 2/2
(38) 25m Freestyle "dash", Male, All Ages, HDW 00:13.97 Pos 2/2

71st DORMER Laura (D) (Littledown) 3 points
Event Time Place/Points
(3) 100m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 01:19.74 Pos 3/1
(9) 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW 00:39.77 Pos 2/2

= KEEN Michael (H) (Guildford City) 3 points
Event Time Place/Points
(8) 100m Individual Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW 01:54.22 Pos 3/1
(10) 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW 00:52.71 Pos 2/2

= NEWNHAM Fiona (H) (Isle of Wight Marlins) 3 points
Event Time Place/Points
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:23.22 Pos 1/3

= WADE Eileen (F) (Ruislip & Northwood) 3 points
Event Time Place/Points
(1) 800m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 16:32.57 Pos 3/1
(23) 200m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW 03:53.15 Pos 3/1
(37) 25m Freestyle "dash", Female, All Ages, HDW 00:19.80 Pos 3/1